International Ice Hockey Federation
WM
Sweden & Finland Stockholm - Helsinki
Budapest Division I - Group A
Croatia Division II - Group A
Donetsk Division I - Group B
Turkey Division II - Group B
South Africa Division III
United Arab Emirates Division III - Qualification
Choose your WM Channel
WM20
Frontpage, 2013 WM20, Russia Ufa
France Division I - Group A
Romania Division II - Group A
Ukraine Division I - Group B
Serbia Division II - Group B
Bulgaria Division III
Choose your WM20 Channel
WM18
Frontpage, 2013 WM18, Russia Sochi
Italy Division I - Group A
Estonia Division II - Group A
Chinese Taipei Division III - Group A
Poland Division I - Group B
Serbia Division II - Group B
Turkey Division III - Group B
Choose your WM18 Channel
WW
Canada Ottawa
Norway Division I - Group A
New Zealand Division II - Group A
France Division I - Group B
Spain Division II - Group B
Turkey Division II - Group B Qualification
Choose your WW Channel
WW18
Finland Helsinki - Vierumäki
Switzerland Division I
Great Britain Division I - Qualification
Choose your WW18 Channel
Participating Countries
Download the official app
Home
Games
News
Statistics
Media
Teams
Information
Tickets
en
ru
Facebook
Twitter
Tickets
18.04.2013
15:00
B
1
Shayba Arena
GER
-
SWE
Book or read more
15:30
A
2
Bolshoy Ice Dome
LAT
-
FIN
Book or read more
19:00
B
3
Shayba Arena
SVK
-
CAN
Book or read more
20:00
A
4
Bolshoy Ice Dome
RUS
-
USA
Book or read more
19.04.2013
17:00
A
5
Bolshoy Ice Dome
CZE
-
LAT
Book or read more
19:00
B
6
Shayba Arena
SUI
-
SVK
Book or read more
20.04.2013
15:00
B
7
Shayba Arena
CAN
-
GER
Book or read more
15:30
A
8
Bolshoy Ice Dome
USA
-
CZE
Book or read more
19:00
B
9
Shayba Arena
SWE
-
SUI
Book or read more
20:00
A
10
Bolshoy Ice Dome
FIN
-
RUS
Book or read more
21.04.2013
17:00
A
11
Bolshoy Ice Dome
LAT
-
USA
Book or read more
19:00
B
12
Shayba Arena
SVK
-
SWE
Book or read more
22.04.2013
15:00
B
13
Shayba Arena
CAN
-
SUI
Book or read more
15:30
A
14
Bolshoy Ice Dome
FIN
-
CZE
Book or read more
19:00
B
15
Shayba Arena
GER
-
SVK
Book or read more
20:00
A
16
Bolshoy Ice Dome
RUS
-
LAT
Book or read more
23.04.2013
15:00
B
17
Shayba Arena
SWE
-
CAN
Book or read more
15:30
A
18
Bolshoy Ice Dome
USA
-
FIN
Book or read more
19:00
B
19
Shayba Arena
SUI
-
GER
Book or read more
20:00
A
20
Bolshoy Ice Dome
CZE
-
RUS
Book or read more
25.04.2013
12:00
Relegation Round
21
Shayba Arena
SVK
-
LAT
Book or read more
16:00
Quarter-final
22
Bolshoy Ice Dome
FIN
-
SUI
Book or read more
16:00
Quarter-final
23
Shayba Arena
SWE
-
USA
Book or read more
20:00
Quarter-final
24
Bolshoy Ice Dome
RUS
-
GER
Book or read more
20:00
Quarter-final
25
Shayba Arena
CAN
-
CZE
Book or read more
26.04.2013
12:00
Relegation Round
26
Shayba Arena
LAT
-
SVK
Book or read more
16:00
Semi-final
27
Bolshoy Ice Dome
CAN
-
FIN
Book or read more
20:00
Semi-final
28
Bolshoy Ice Dome
RUS
-
USA
Book or read more
28.04.2013
12:00
Relegation Round
29
Shayba Arena
SVK
-
LAT
16:00
Bronze-medal game
30
Bolshoy Ice Dome
RUS
-
FIN
Book or read more
20:00
Final
31
Bolshoy Ice Dome
CAN
-
USA
Book or read more